Välkommen till P10/11:s hemsida
Träningstider
Tisdag 15:45-17:30 Sporthallen
Onsdag 16:30-18:30 Tångahallen
Ledare
Christian Bergqvist 073-8863327
Fredrik Gustafsson 0709-347488
Patrik Fendell 0702-173149
Markus Lidevi 0708-851225
Lag | M | P |
---|---|---|
1. IBK Lidköping P09 1 | 16 | 39 |
2. IBK Vänersborg P09 | 16 | 31 |
3. Wårgårda IBK P10/11 (3) | 16 | 31 |
4. BK Halna P08/09 | 16 | 30 |
5. Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P10 | 16 | 22 |
6. Tibro IBK P09/10 | 16 | 22 |
7. Fröjereds IBF P10 | 16 | 21 |
8. Skövde IBF P10 Röd (P12) | 16 | 10 |
9. Skövde IBF P09 (P13) | 16 | 3 |
Lag | M | P |
---|---|---|
1. Wårgårda IBK P10/11 (2) | 12 | 36 |
2. Tranemo IBK P10 | 12 | 25 |
3. Kinna IBK P10 | 12 | 21 |
4. IBK Alingsås P10 | 12 | 13 |
5. Borås IBF P09/10 | 12 | 12 |
6. IBK Elfhög P10 | 12 | 0 |
7. Sandareds IBS P09/10 | 0 | 0 |
8. Stöpen IBK 1 2010/11 | 0 | 0 |
Lag | M | P |
---|---|---|
1. Wårgårda IBK P10/11 (1) | 14 | 36 |
2. Tranemo IBK P11 | 14 | 35 |
3. Mullsjö AIS P10/11 | 14 | 34 |
4. Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P11 | 14 | 22 |
5. Fristads GoIF Födda 10/11 | 14 | 19 |
6. Fritsla IF P11-12 (P12) | 14 | 10 |
7. Rydboholms SK P11 | 14 | 5 |
8. IBK Alingsås P11 | 14 | 3 |
9. IBK Tygriket 99 P11 | 0 | 0 |
Provträna med våra damer tisdag 9 april!
3 apr
Supportertröja
31 aug 2023
Inför Klubbkvällen 22/8
21 aug 2023
Klubbkväll 22 augusti
8 aug 2023
Extra innebandy
16 maj 2023
Träningstider
Tisdag 15:45-17:30 Sporthallen
Onsdag 16:30-18:30 Tångahallen
Ledare
Christian Bergqvist 073-8863327
Fredrik Gustafsson 0709-347488
Patrik Fendell 0702-173149
Markus Lidevi 0708-851225
Tis 23/4
15:45-17:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Ons 24/4
16:30-18:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Tångahallen |
Tis 30/4
15:45-17:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Ons 1/5
16:30-18:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Tångahallen |
Tis 7/5
15:45-17:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Ons 8/5
16:30-18:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Tångahallen |
Tis 14/5
15:45-17:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Ons 15/5
16:30-18:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Tångahallen |
Tis 21/5
15:45-17:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Ons 22/5
16:30-18:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Tångahallen |