Välkommen till P10/11:s hemsida
Träningstider
Tisdag 15:45-17:30 Sporthallen
Onsdag 16:30-18:30 Tångahallen
Ledare
Christian Bergqvist 073-8863327
Fredrik Gustafsson 0709-347488
Patrik Fendell 0702-173149
Markus Lidevi 0708-851225
Lag | M | P |
---|---|---|
1. IBK Lidköping P09 1 | 15 | 36 |
2. Wårgårda IBK P10/11 (3) | 15 | 30 |
3. BK Halna P08/09 | 15 | 30 |
4. IBK Vänersborg P09 | 15 | 28 |
5. Tibro IBK P09/10 | 15 | 21 |
6. Fröjereds IBF P10 | 15 | 21 |
7. Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P10 | 15 | 19 |
8. Skövde IBF P10 Röd (P12) | 15 | 10 |
9. Skövde IBF P09 (P13) | 16 | 3 |
Lag | M | P |
---|---|---|
1. Wårgårda IBK P10/11 (2) | 12 | 36 |
2. Tranemo IBK P10 | 12 | 25 |
3. Kinna IBK P10 | 12 | 21 |
4. Borås IBF P09/10 | 12 | 12 |
5. IBK Alingsås P10 | 11 | 10 |
6. IBK Elfhög P10 | 11 | 0 |
7. Sandareds IBS P09/10 | 0 | 0 |
8. Stöpen IBK 1 2010/11 | 0 | 0 |
Lag | M | P |
---|---|---|
1. Tranemo IBK P11 | 14 | 35 |
2. Wårgårda IBK P10/11 (1) | 13 | 33 |
3. Mullsjö AIS P10/11 | 13 | 31 |
4. Fristads GoIF Födda 10/11 | 13 | 19 |
5. Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P11 | 13 | 19 |
6. Fritsla IF P11-12 (P12) | 13 | 10 |
7. Rydboholms SK P11 | 14 | 5 |
8. IBK Alingsås P11 | 13 | 3 |
9. IBK Tygriket 99 P11 | 0 | 0 |
Supportertröja
31 aug 2023
Inför Klubbkvällen 22/8
21 aug 2023
Klubbkväll 22 augusti
8 aug 2023
Extra innebandy
16 maj 2023
Fixarkväll
10 maj 2023
Träningstider
Tisdag 15:45-17:30 Sporthallen
Onsdag 16:30-18:30 Tångahallen
Ledare
Christian Bergqvist 073-8863327
Fredrik Gustafsson 0709-347488
Patrik Fendell 0702-173149
Markus Lidevi 0708-851225
Tis 19/3
15:45-17:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Ons 20/3
16:30-18:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Tångahallen |
Lör 23/3
14:30-16:30 |
Match mot Tibro IBK P09/10
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
Sön 24/3
19:00-21:00 |
Match mot Fristads GoIF Födda 10/11
Nya Fristadshallen |
Tis 26/3
15:45-17:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Ons 27/3
17:00-18:00 |
Utefys
Sporthallen |
Fre 29/3
11:00-13:00 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Mån 1/4
14:00-16:00 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Tis 2/4
15:45-17:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Sporthallen |
Ons 3/4
16:30-18:30 |
Träning + Planering (Ledare)
Tångahallen |